Stará garda Blovice – rozlosování zápasů

Sdílet článek na:

FacebookGoogle


Liga  starých  gard  Plzeň -jih  2008

Rozlosování

Skupina A : 1. Losiná, 2. Chlumčany, 3. Stod, 4. Blatnice, 5. Vstiš,

                        6. Chotěšov, 7. Mantov 

 

Skupina B : 1. Blovice, 2. Klatovy, 3. Lužany, 4. Nezbavětice,

                        5. Přeštice, 6. Radkovice, 7. Klášter

 

  1. kolo 21. 3. 17.30 – Mantov -Chlumčany, Stod – Chotěšov, Blatnice- Vstiš,

                                        Klatovy – Klášter, Lužany – Radkovice,

                                          Nezbavětice – Přeštice, Losiná -Blovice ( přátelský z. )

 

  1. kolo 28. 3. 18.00 -Chotěšov -Blatnice, Mantov -Stod, Losiná -Chlumčany,

                                         Radkovice -Nezbavětice, Lužany -Klášter,

                                           Blovice -Klatovy, Vstiš -Přeštice ( přátelský zápas )

 

      3.  kolo   4. 4. 18.00 -Stod -Losiná, Blatnice -Mantov, Vstiš -Chotěšov,

                                                    Lužany -Blovice, Nezbavětice -Klášter,

                                                    Přeštice -Radkovice, Chlumčany -Klatovy ( přátelský z. )

 

  1. kolo 11. 4. 18.00 -Mantov -Vstiš, Losiná -Blatnice, Chlumčany -Stod,

                                       Klášter -Přeštice, Blovice -Nezbavětice,

                                         Klatovy -Lužany, Chotěšov -Radkovice ( přátelský z. )

 

  1. kolo 18. 4. 18.00 –  Blatnice -Chlumčany, Vstiš -Losiná, Chotěšov -Mantov,

                                        Nezbavětice -Klatovy, Přeštice -Blovice,

                                          Radkovice -Klášter, Stod -Lužany ( přátelský zápas )

 

  1. kolo 25. 4. 18.00 -Losiná -Chotěšov, Chlumčany -Vstiš, Stod -Blatnice,

                                         Blovice -Radkovice, Klatovy -Přeštice,

                                           Lužany -Nezbavětice, Mantov -Klášter ( přátelský z. )

 

      7. kolo   2. 5. 18.00 -Vstiš -Stod, Chotěšov -Chlumčany, Mantov -Losiná,

                                                   Přeštice -Lužany, Radkovice -Klatovy, Klášter -Blovice,

                                                   Blatnice -Nezbavětice ( přátelský zápas )

 

      8. kolo   9. 5. 18.00 -Chlumčany -Mantov, Chotěšov -Stod, Vstiš -Blatnice,

                                                    Klášter -Klatovy, Radkovice -Lužany,

                                                    Přeštice -Nezbavětice, Blovice -Losiná ( přátelský z. )

 

      9. kolo 16. 5. 18.00 -Blatnice -Chotěšov, Stod -Mantov, Chlumčany -Losiná,

                                                   Nezbavětice -Radkovice, Klášter -Lužany,

                                                   Klatovy -Blovice, Přeštice -Vstiš ( přátelský zápas )

 

    10. kolo 23. 5. 18.00 -Losiná -Stod, Mantov -Blatnice, Chotěšov -Vstiš,

                                                    Blovice -Lužany, Klášter -Nezbavětice,

                                                    Radkovice -Přeštice, Klatovy -Chlumčany ( přát. z. )  

 

  11. kolo 30. 5. 18.00 -Vstiš -Mantov, Blatnice -Losiná, Stod -Chlumčany,

                                                 Přeštice -Klášter, Nezbavětice -Blovice,

                                                 Lužany -Klatovy, Radkovice -Chotěšov ( přát. z. )

 

  12. kolo   6. 6. 18.00 -Chlumčany -Blatnice, Losiná -Vstiš, Mantov -Chotěšov,

                                                 Klatovy -Nezbavětice, Blovice -Přeštice,

                                                 Klášter -Radkovice, Lužany -Stod ( přátelský zápas )

 

  13. kolo 13. 6. 18.00 -Chotěšov -Losiná, Vstiš -Chlumčany, Blatnice -Stod,

                                                 Radkovice -Blovice, Přeštice -Klatovy,

                                                 Nezbavětice -Lužany, Klášter -Mantov ( přát. zápas )

 

  14. kolo 20. 6. 18.00 -Stod -Vstiš, Chlumčany -Chotěšov, Losiná -Mantov,

                                                  Lužany -Přeštice, Klatovy -Radkovice,

                                                  Blovice -Klášter, Nezbavětice -Blatnice ( přát. zápas )